login
new account
about
competitions
brought to you by
< Back to Idaho State Rifle & Pistol Association
view individuals
2018 I.S.R.P.A. Winter Postal Matches: Teams
18 teams registered
Boise Rifle & Pistol Club
Boise Pistol Gold
ID, US
Boise Rifle & Pistol Club
Boise Pistol Silver
ID, US
Haggstroms
Pellets of Fury
OR, US
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
Jr. Rifle Gold
ID, US
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
Senior Pistol Bronze
ID, US
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
Senior Pistol Gold
ID, US
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
Senior Pistol Silver
ID, US
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
Senior Rifle Gold
ID, US
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
Senior Rifle Silver
ID, US
Nampa Rod & Gun
Nampa Rod & Gun
ID, US
Sandpoint Rifle Club
Gold
ID, US
Sandpoint Rifle Club
Jr. Rifle Hot Shots Bronze
ID, US
Sandpoint Rifle Club
Jr. Rifle Hot Shots Gold
ID, US
Sandpoint Rifle Club
Jr. Rifle Hot Shots Silver
ID, US
Sandpoint Rifle Club
Silver
ID, US
Snake River Sportsmen
Snake River Sportsmen - Pistol
US
Snake River Sportsmen
Snake River Sportsmen - Rifle
US
Troy-Deary Gun Club
Team #1
ID, US
2018 I.S.R.P.A. Winter Postal Matches: Individuals
74 people participating
Larry Ailor
Senior
Troy-Deary Gun Club
WA, US
Doug Argo
Snake River Sportsmen
ID, US
Bob Banta
Senior
ID, US
Robert Bell
ID, US
Brecon Bennett
US
Gabrielle Bennett
US
Richard Bennett
ID, US
Howard Benson
Snake River Sportsmen
US
Jordan Birkhimer
ID, US
Tim Blankenship
Sandpoint Rifle Club
WA, US
Bret Bogar
Senior
Troy-Deary Gun Club
ID, US
Dan Brown
Boise Rifle & Pistol Club
ID, US
Dave Brown
Snake River Sportsmen
US
Tim Burgess
Nampa Rod & Gun
US
Joseph Cook
ID, US
Howard Cooley
Troy-Deary Gun Club
WA, US
Pamela Coombs
Senior
Snake River Sportsmen
OR, US
Sandy Daniel
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Tom Daniel
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Steven Derricott
Senior
ID, US
Dick Domey
Senior
Troy-Deary Gun Club
WA, US
Michael Ellway
US
Bill Finley
Nampa Rod & Gun
US
Rob Foor
Nampa Rod & Gun
US
Nolan Foster
Junior
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Elizabeth Geisinger
Junior
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Hannah Geisinger
Junior
ID, US
Mark George
Senior
Troy-Deary Gun Club
WA, US
Dan Golden
Nampa Rod & Gun
US
Tom Griffin
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Madie Gunter
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Pat Gunter
Senior
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Alissa J. Haggstrom
Haggstroms
OR, US
Brandon Haggstrom
Junior
Haggstroms
OR, US
Matt Haggstrom
Haggstroms
OR, US
Patrick Haley
ID, US
Fritz Hallberg
Snake River Sportsmen
US
Erik Hicks
ID, US
Ian Hicks
ID, US
John Holbert
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Howard Jones
Senior
ID, US
Mike Jones
Nampa Rod & Gun
US
Don Jordan
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Mike Kauffman
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Ken Kessler
Senior
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Kathy Konek
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Bill Leach
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
James Leach
Junior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Don Lindsay
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Scott Lindsay
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Gary McGrath
ID, US
Greg Mead
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Pam Mead
Senior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Walker Mead
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Corra Medeiros
Junior
ID, US
Colton Moore
Junior
ID, US
Michael Myers
ID, US
Kamem Nelson
Junior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Seamus Newcomb
Junior
ID, US
Shane Parker
Snake River Sportsmen
US
Dan Parkin
Senior
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Earl Robinson
Nampa Rod & Gun
US
Ron Shadel
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
George Sinclair
Senior
Boise Rifle & Pistol Club
ID, US
Bob Solberg
Nampa Rod & Gun
US
Terry Spence
WA, US
Alex Stella
Junior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Phil Stella
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Cassidy Underhill
Junior
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
ID, US
Mike Underhill
Kootenai Valley R&P Club
US
Gretchen Weig
Junior
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Ethnee White
Junior
Sandpoint Rifle Club
ID, US
Peter Wierenga
Senior
ID, US
George Wilson
Senior
ID, US
Online Shooting Competition